FOIL EPEE SABRE HANDICAP FOIL
2017 Patrick Daley
Katherine Kwa
Full results (.pdf)
  Harrison May
Victoria Ke
Full results (.pdf)
 
2016 Corey Spiteri
Sara Scott
Full results (.pdf)
Isaac Hayes
Lisa Gemell
Full results (.pdf)
Radu Vintila
Amber Chen
Full results (.pdf)
 Sam Mooney-Grand
Full results (.pdf)
2015 Sam Mooney Grand
Rita Sokolovskaja
Full results (.pdf)
Luke Mansfield
Sara Scott
Full results (.pdf)
Luke Mansfield
Zoe Turner
Full results (.pdf)
Luke Mansfield
Full results (.pdf)
2014 Jeremy Hart
Katherine Kwa
Luke Mansfield
Sarah Osvath
Joe Raciborski
Sally Bennett
Rita Sokolovskaja
2013 Sam Mooney-Grand
Rita Sokolovskaja
Luke Mansfield
Sarah Osvath
Joe Raciborski
Sally Bennett
 
2012 Derrick Roberts
Rita Sokolovskaja
John Downes
Grace Macalpine
Alex Logatchov
Sally Bennett
Oscar Hargreaves
2011 Sam Mooney-Grand
Rita Sokolovskaja
Nicholas Davies
Grace Macalpine
John Chow
Alexandra Andre
Foil: John Chow
Epee: Luke Mansfield
Sabre: Daniel Bravo
2010 Daniel Osvath
Harriet Jordan
Luke Mansfield
Grace Macalpine
Adam Wilcock
Cheryl Chan
Reagan Clarke
2009 Robert Snell
Sian Hicks
Padraig Byrne
Hilary Byrne
Adam Wilcock
Hanna Ludwig
Feng Yeng
2008 Victor Touron
Hilary Byrne
Xavier Hicks
Harriet Jordan
Andy Jiang
Harriet Jordan
Feng Yeng
2007 Ashley Yue
Eszter Kovacs
Michael Pruscino
Sarah Osvath
Michael Howard
Harriet Jordan
Ben Wilcock
2006 Feng Yeng
Hilary Byrne
Glen Detering
Kasia Loboz
Dave Hoffman
Alex Andre
Ashley Yue
2005 John Christodoulou
Ania Smialkowski
Michael Pruscino
Kasia Loboz
Brendan Nicholson
Du Min Yi
David Baker
2004 Brendan Nicholson
Tegan Yue
Alistair Sutherland
Kasia Loboz
Brendan Nicholson
Du Min Yi
Ted Raciborski
2003 Shimi Witkop
Anna Smialkowski
Eric Usher
Tegan Yue
Brendan Nicholson
Du Min Yi
Tony Pekin
2002 Paul Andersen
Anna Smialkowski
Michael Pruscino
Isis Dalton
Dave Hoffman
Du Min Yi
Feng Yeng
2001 Paul Andersen
Alex King
Michael Pruscino
Sarah Osvath
Brendan Nicholson
Julia Shoulder
Michael Olsson
2000 Nathan Witkop
Harriet Jordan
Sarah Osvath
Scott Urwin
James Fordham
Melissa Yeung
Harriet Jordan
1999 Scott Urwin
Leala Du
Aron Liaw
Harriet Jordan
David Hoffman
Leala Du
Edouard Gaudot
1998 Nathan Witkop
Erin O'Neill
Andrew Vincent
Sarah Osvath
Brendan Nicholson
Harriet Jordan
Harriet Jordan
1997 Andrew Vincent
Erin O'Neill
Nathan Witkop
Erin O'Neill
Leon Hooper
Harriet Jordan
Xavier Hicks
1996 Nathan Witkop
Harriet Jordan
Chris Baratta
Sophia Philipp
Julian May
Harriet Jordan
Scott Urwin
1995 Charlie Gwynn
Sophia Philipp
Andrew Vincent
Di Nash
Leon Hooper
Harriet Jordan
Wayne Sage
1994 Andrew Vincent
Jessica Lawrence
Di Nash
Ross Van Someren
Julian May
Jessica Lawrence
Lara Bosi
1993 Michael Prince
Lara Bosi
Ian Ashley
Lara Bosi
Julian May
Allyson Schofield
Wayne Sage
1992 Steve Augoloupis
Jessica Lawrence
Chris Baratta
Brenda Mills
Julian May
Allyson Schofield
Ross Van Someren
1991 Steve Augoloupis
Jessica Lawrence
Andre Kopiec Julian May
Allyson Schofield
Keiran Thompson
1990 Steve Augoloupis

  Julian May Leon Hooper
1989 Mel Melnyczec

  Julian May Mel Melnyczec
1988 Richard Purdie
Abigail Nutt
  Leon Hooper
Allyson Schofield
 
1987 Nigel Nutt
Shireen Borez
  Julian May
Kerrie Press
 
1986     Julian May  
1985     Julian May  
1984     Julian May  
1983     Julian May  
1982     S. Takacs-Gal  
1981        
1980     S. Takacs-Gal  
         
1978     Richard Purdie  
         
1976     M. E. Wayland  
1975   P. Buck M. E. Wayland  
         
1971   J. Stroobant    
1970   J. Stroobant    
         
1967   K. Walker    
         
1953 ?
Lois Joseph
     
         
1949 ?
Val Mynott
     
         
1946